Is Culinary Tours Smoked Porter Mustard Course Ground Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Porter Beer, Brown Sugar, Malt Vinegar, Salt, Molasses, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Natural Flavor, Contains: Wheat
Check Culinary Tours Smoked Porter Mustard Course Ground against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culinary Tours Smoked Porter Mustard Course Ground in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Culinary Tours Smoked Porter Mustard Course Ground is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


