Is Culinary Treasures Low Sodium Chicken Bone Broth Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Stock, Organic Chicken Flavor (contains Organic Chicken).
Check Culinary Treasures Low Sodium Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culinary Treasures Low Sodium Chicken Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoup


