Is Culley's Kitchen Seasoning Garlic Butter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Salt, Butter Flavour (12%), Dextrose , Dehydrated Vegetables (3%) (Garlic, Onion), Vegetable Protein Extract (Maize), Anticaking Agent (551), Herb, Spice Extracts (0.25%) (Garlic)

Check Culley's Kitchen Seasoning Garlic Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep