Is Culley’s Ghost Chili Bhut Jolokia Hot Sauce - (3 Pack) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capsicum, Onion, Bhut Jolokia Chillies, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Ginger, Palm Sugar, Salt, White Wine Vinegar

Check Culley’s Ghost Chili Bhut Jolokia Hot Sauce - (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Culley’s Ghost Chili Bhut Jolokia Hot Sauce - (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping