Is Culley's Aioli Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil , Water, Imitation White Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic (6.8%), Salt, Starch (1450), Herbs & Spices, Seeded Mustard, Thickener (415), Lemon Concentrate, Preservatives (211, 202, 234)

Check Culley's Aioli Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Culley's Aioli Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping