Is Culley's Buffalo Wings Sauce Hot 375ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bell Pepper, Water, Butter (Cream, Water, Salt), Cane Vinegar, Carrot, Red Cayenne Chillies, Scorpion Chillies, Molasses, Garlic, Paprika, Salt, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)
Check Culley's Buffalo Wings Sauce Hot 375ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culley's Buffalo Wings Sauce Hot 375ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Culley's Buffalo Wings Sauce Hot 375ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMarinadingGrilling


