Is Culley's Chilli Sauce Chipotle Medium 150ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Chipotle Pepper Mix (Chipotle Peppers, Water, Tomato Puree, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Soybean Oil), Roasted Bell Peppers (Red Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Firming Agent (509)), Onion, Vinegar, Date Syrup, Garlic, Smoke Flavouring, Salt, Smoked Paprika, Pepper
Check Culley's Chilli Sauce Chipotle Medium 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culley's Chilli Sauce Chipotle Medium 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Culley's Chilli Sauce Chipotle Medium 150ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


