Is Culley's Chilli Sauce Chipotle Medium 150ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Chipotle Pepper Mix (Chipotle Peppers, Water, Tomato Puree, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Soybean Oil), Roasted Bell Peppers (Red Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Firming Agent (509)), Onion, Vinegar, Date Syrup, Garlic, Smoke Flavouring, Salt, Smoked Paprika, Pepper
Check Culley's Chilli Sauce Chipotle Medium 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culley's Chilli Sauce Chipotle Medium 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Culley's Chilli Sauce Chipotle Medium 150ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingSandwichTopping


