Is Culley’s Ghost Chili Bhut Jolokia Hot Sauce - (3 Pack) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capsicum, Onion, Bhut Jolokia Chillies, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Ginger, Palm Sugar, Salt, White Wine Vinegar
Check Culley’s Ghost Chili Bhut Jolokia Hot Sauce - (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culley’s Ghost Chili Bhut Jolokia Hot Sauce - (3 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Culley’s Ghost Chili Bhut Jolokia Hot Sauce - (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


