Is Culley's Hot Sauce Carolina Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Bell Pepper, Carolina Reaper Chili Peppers (30%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Onion, Acetic and Citric Acids (Acidity Regulators), Lime, Passion Fruit, Garlic, Xanthan Gum (Thickener)
Check Culley's Hot Sauce Carolina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culley's Hot Sauce Carolina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Culley's Hot Sauce Carolina is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


