Is Culley's Kitchen Aioli Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oil, Acidity Regulators (260, 330), Brown Sugar, Thickeners (1442, 1450, 415), Garlic (3%), Salt, Spices, Citrus Fibre, Mustard Seeds, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Preservative (202), Antioxidant (385), Colour (160a)

Check Culley's Kitchen Aioli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep