Is Culley's Kitchen Chipotle Mayo Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Thickeners (1450, 415, Acidity Regulator (260, Chipotle Powder (0.4%), Natural Flavour, Herbs & Spices. Lemon Concentrate, Preservatives (202. 211).

Check Culley's Kitchen Chipotle Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad