Is Culley's Kitchen Classic Dressing French Vinaigrette Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Canola Oil, Sugar, White Wine Vinegar [224], Salt, Dijon Mustard, Herbs & Spices, Balsamic Vinegar [223]. Thickener[415, Preservative [202.211]. Contains: Sulphites.

Check Culley's Kitchen Classic Dressing French Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegarySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading