Is Culley's Kitchen Cream of Chicken Soup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Maize Starch, Beverage Whitener [Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifier (472e), Stabiliser (340), Anticaking Agent (551)], Sugar, Salt, Flavour, Vegetable Powders (Onion, Garlic), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Vegetable Oil, Spices, Herbs, Yeast Extract, Thickener (415) (Soy). Contains Soy.
Check Culley's Kitchen Cream of Chicken Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culley's Kitchen Cream of Chicken Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCookingLunch


