Is Culley's Kitchen Creamy Coleslaw Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola oil, water, sugar, salt, white wine vinegar [224], cider vinegar, herbs and spices including [100], modified starch [1450], lemon concentrate, acidity regulator [260], vegetable gum [415], and preservative [202].

Check Culley's Kitchen Creamy Coleslaw Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingGarnishing