Is Culley's Kitchen Free Range Egg Mayo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water. Free Range Egg (2%, Salt, Sugar, Modified Starch (1450, Acidity Regulator (260, Thickener (415), Preservative (202, Natural Colour. Contains: Egg

Check Culley's Kitchen Free Range Egg Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingGarnishing