Is Culley's Kitchen Sweet & Sour Nuggie Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Gluten Free Soy Sauce, Dijon Mustard, Thickeners (1442, 415, 412), Salt, Spices, Preservatives (202, 211, 234). Allergens: Soy. May contain traces of Sesame, Hazelnuts, and Almonds.
Check Culley's Kitchen Sweet & Sour Nuggie Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culley's Kitchen Sweet & Sour Nuggie Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSourTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


