Is Culley's Ranch Dressing Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut cream powder
coconut cream powder
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Canola Oil , Water, Sugar, Coconut Cream Powder, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Acidity Regulator (260), Cheese Flavour, Herbs & Spices, Lemon Concentrate, Thickener (415), Preservative (202, 234), Flavour
Check Culley's Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culley's Ranch Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
Where to buy
Culley's Ranch Dressing is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


