Is Cully And Sully Honey Carrot And Coriander Soup 400G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot (42%), Water, Onion, Salted Butter ( Milk ), Honey (1.5%), Vegetable Stock [Salt, Yeast Extract, Rice Flour, Vegetables (Onion, Celery , Carrot), Sunflower Oil, Turmeric, Parsley], Salt, Fresh Coriander, Black Pepper

Check Cully And Sully Honey Carrot And Coriander Soup 400G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
HoneyButterySavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep