Is Cully And Sully Limited Edition Soup 400G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Butternut Squash (22%), Onion, Carrot (9%), Sweet Potato (9%), Parsnip (4.5%), Potato (4.5%), Cream ( Milk ), Salted Butter ( Milk ), Vegetable Stock (Salt, Yeast Extract, Rice Flour, Vegetables (Onion, Celery , Carrot), Sunflower Oil, Turmeric, Parsley), Salt, Red Chilli, Ground Cumin, Black Pepper
Check Cully And Sully Limited Edition Soup 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cully And Sully Limited Edition Soup 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


