Is Cully & Sully Moreish Mushroom Risotto 400g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Mushroom (19%), Onion, Arborio Rice, Celery, Red Wine, Olive Oil, Dried Mushroom, Vegetable Stock [Salt, Yeast Extract, Rice Flour, Vegetables (Onion, Celery, Carrot), Sunflower Oil, Turmeric, Parsley], Salt, Garlic Puree, Thyme, Black Pepper
Check Cully & Sully Moreish Mushroom Risotto 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cully & Sully Moreish Mushroom Risotto 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish


