Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cultivated Blueberries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Myrtille

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Blueberries.

Check Cultivated Blueberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingSalad
Lactose Free? Cultivated Blueberries | Spoonful