Is CULTURE CLUB KOMBUCHA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESHLY MADE FROM: LIVE ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC OOLONG TEA, ORGANIC YERBA MATE TEA, KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC FRESH GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GOJI BERRIES.

Check CULTURE CLUB KOMBUCHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking