Is Culture Pop Soda Wild Berries Basil & Lime Probiotic Soda, Wild Berries Basil & Lime Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated Filtered Water, Organic Juice Blend from Concentrate (Pear, Blackberry, Blueberry and Lime), Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Organic Pink Peppercorn, Organic Basil, Sea Salt, Live Probiotic (Bacillus Subtilis).

Check Culture Pop Soda Wild Berries Basil & Lime Probiotic Soda, Wild Berries Basil & Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go