Is Culture Pop Strawberry & Rhubarb Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Organic Juice Blend From Concentrate (white Grape, Strawberry, Orange, Rhubarb), Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Organic Cardamom, Live Probiotic (bacillus Subtilis).
Check Culture Pop Strawberry & Rhubarb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culture Pop Strawberry & Rhubarb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


