Is CULTURED BUTTER WITH SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SEA SALT AND CULTURES.
Check CULTURED BUTTER WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CULTURED BUTTER WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping


