Is CULTURED BUTTERMILK BLEND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A CULTURED BLEND OF REAL SWEET CREAM CHURNED BUTTERMILK, SWEET DAIRY WHEY, AND LACTIC ACID.
Check CULTURED BUTTERMILK BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CULTURED BUTTERMILK BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingMeal Prep


