Is Cultured Coconut Yogurt, Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Agave Syrup, Pure Organic Coconut (Purely Made From Whole Organic Coconut Flesh Dehydrated At Low Temperature), Rice Starch, Chicory Inulin, Natural Flavors, Nondairy Lactic Acid, Tricalcium Phosphate, Dried Orange Pulp, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Nondairy Bacterial Culture (Lactobacillus Acidophilus)
Check Cultured Coconut Yogurt, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cultured Coconut Yogurt, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cultured Coconut Yogurt, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


