Is CULTURED DAIRY BLEND PUMPKIN PIE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, CREAM, SKIM MILK, PUMPKIN PUREE, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC AICD, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, CINNAMON, PECTIN, AGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, AND ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.

Check CULTURED DAIRY BLEND PUMPKIN PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking