Is CULTURED MILK KEFIR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED, PASTEURIZED AND HOMOGENIZED GRADE “A” WHOLE COW'S MILK; NON FAT DRY MILK (FORTIFICATION)

Check CULTURED MILK KEFIR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidicTart
Texture
CreamyFizzySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking