Is Cultured Namaste Nectar Kombucha Tea, Bubbly & Tart Berry Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA TEA (WATER, *LIVE CULTURES, *EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, *BLACK TEA, *GREEN TEA) *ELDERBERRY *HIBISCUS *CURRANT

Check Cultured Namaste Nectar Kombucha Tea, Bubbly & Tart Berry Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go