Is CULTURED REDUCED FAT BUTTERMILK, 1.5% MILKFAT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK AND FAT FREE MILK, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check CULTURED REDUCED FAT BUTTERMILK, 1.5% MILKFAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingMeal Prep