Is Cultured Sea Salt Butter, 8 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized grade a cream, sea salt, cultures
Check Cultured Sea Salt Butter, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cultured Sea Salt Butter, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cultured Sea Salt Butter, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingSandwich


