Is CULTURED SOFT BLEND SPREAD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARTIALLY SKIMMED MILK, CREAM, VEGETABLE FAT, MILK SOLIDS, MODIFIED STARCH, NATURAL STABILIZERS (GELATIN, XANTHAN GUM & GUAR GUM), SALT, LACTIC CULTURES AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check CULTURED SOFT BLEND SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking