Is CULTURED SOURCREAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, GRADE A WHEY, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CALCIUM SULFATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE) AND LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check CULTURED SOURCREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingGarnishing