Is Cultured Whole Butter Milk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, CULTURE, SALT.
Check Cultured Whole Butter Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cultured Whole Butter Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


