Is Cultured Whole Buttermilk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured whole milk
Check Cultured Whole Buttermilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cultured Whole Buttermilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Krusteaz Buttermilk Pancake Mix
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Where to buy
Cultured Whole Buttermilk is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TartTangySour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingMarinading


