Is Culturelle Mixed Berry Probiotic Gummies 52 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bacillus Subtilis De111, Inulin (Chicory Root Extract), Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Corn Starch, Colors From Fruit And Vegetables (Black Carrot, Genipap Juice Concentrate, Watermelon Juice Concentrate), Fractionated Coconut Oil (Containing Carnauba Wax)

Check Culturelle Mixed Berry Probiotic Gummies 52 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Culturelle Mixed Berry Probiotic Gummies 52 Count is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go