Is Culturelle Probiotics for Kids Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactobacillus Rhamnosus. Other Ingredients: Mannitol, Inulin.

Check Culturelle Probiotics for Kids against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Culturelle Probiotics for Kids is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartWalgreens

About this product

Supplement