Is Culturelle Probiotics Pro Strength Digestive Daily Probiotic Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydroxypropyl methylcellulose, vegetable magnesium stearate, and titanium dioxide (color).

Check Culturelle Probiotics Pro Strength Digestive Daily Probiotic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go