Is Cultures For Health Real Cheese Starter Culture Mesophilic -- 8 Packets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose, Maltodextrins, Lactic Bacteria (L, Lactis Subsp, Lactis, L, Lactis Subsp, Cremoris), Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Soy And Dairy, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Soy And Dairy

Check Cultures For Health Real Cheese Starter Culture Mesophilic -- 8 Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cultures For Health Real Cheese Starter Culture Mesophilic -- 8 Packets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep