Is Cultures For Health Real Kefir Water Kefir Grains Starter Culture -- 1 Packet Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Live Active Cultures, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Dairy And Soy, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Dairy And Soy
Check Cultures For Health Real Kefir Water Kefir Grains Starter Culture -- 1 Packet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cultures For Health Real Kefir Water Kefir Grains Starter Culture -- 1 Packet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Cultures For Health Real Kefir Water Kefir Grains Starter Culture -- 1 Packet is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDrinking


