Is Cultures For Health Real Tempeh Starter Culture Traditional -- 4 Packets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Soybeans, Rhizopus Oligosporus Culture, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Dairy And Soy, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Dairy And Soy
Check Cultures For Health Real Tempeh Starter Culture Traditional -- 4 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cultures For Health Real Tempeh Starter Culture Traditional -- 4 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Cultures For Health Real Tempeh Starter Culture Traditional -- 4 Packets is available at 2 retailers
AmazonVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


