Is Cultures For Health Real Yogurt Starter Culture Mild -- 4 Packets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactose, Lactic Bacteria (S, Thermophilus, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Lactis, L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis), Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Soy And Dairy, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Soy And Dairy

Check Cultures For Health Real Yogurt Starter Culture Mild -- 4 Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cultures For Health Real Yogurt Starter Culture Mild -- 4 Packets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Yogurt · Dried, Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepBreakfast