Is Cultures For Health Real Yogurt Starter Culture Vegan -- 4 Packets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Lactic Bacteria (S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, L, Casei, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, L, Rhamnosus, Bifidobacterium Bifidum), Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Soy And Dairy, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Soy And Dairy

Check Cultures For Health Real Yogurt Starter Culture Vegan -- 4 Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cultures For Health Real Yogurt Starter Culture Vegan -- 4 Packets is available at 3 retailers

AmazonKrogerVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep