Is CUMBERLAND FARMS, CHILL ZONE, LEMONAZE SODA, LEMONADE, LEMONADE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ACACIA GUM, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL, YELLOW 5.
Check CUMBERLAND FARMS, CHILL ZONE, LEMONAZE SODA, LEMONADE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUMBERLAND FARMS, CHILL ZONE, LEMONAZE SODA, LEMONADE, LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


