Is CUMBERLAND FARMS, CHILL ZONE, ORANGE SODA, ORANGE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACACIA GUM, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check CUMBERLAND FARMS, CHILL ZONE, ORANGE SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUMBERLAND FARMS, CHILL ZONE, ORANGE SODA, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE FLAVOR THROWBACK SODA POP CANDY, ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE
Sunkist Soda Zero Sugar Orange In Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz.
Fanta Soda Pop Mexico Orange Fruit Flavored - 355 Ml
Fanta Orange Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
Fanta Orange Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 2 Liters
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


