Is CUMBERLAND FARMS, ZERO CALORIE SPARKLING BEVERGAGE, BLACK RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, BLACKBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), GREEN TEA, RED 40, MAGNESIUM SULFATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check CUMBERLAND FARMS, ZERO CALORIE SPARKLING BEVERGAGE, BLACK RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUMBERLAND FARMS, ZERO CALORIE SPARKLING BEVERGAGE, BLACK RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Ranch - 12 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Walden Farms Calorie Free Dressing Raspberry Vinaigrette -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


