Is CUMBERLAND FARMS, ZERO CALORIES SPARKLING BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY KIWI Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- biotin
- D-calcium pantothenate
- vitamin b5
- +1 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, KIWI JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SUCRALOSE, GUM ACACIA, GREEN TEA, ESTER GUM, MAGNESIUM SULFATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), YELLOW 5, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BLUE 1, BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check CUMBERLAND FARMS, ZERO CALORIES SPARKLING BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUMBERLAND FARMS, ZERO CALORIES SPARKLING BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY KIWI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Focus Kiwi Strawberry - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


