Is Cumberland Gap Semi Boneless Ham, 12 - 16 lbs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Cumberland Gap Semi Boneless Ham, 12 - 16 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cumberland Gap Semi Boneless Ham, 12 - 16 lbs is available at 2 retailers

WalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep